- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Arizona
- Phoenix
- Platform Engineering
Platform Engineering jobs in Phoenix, Arizona, United States at female-founded companies
Discover 10 Platform Engineering jobs in Phoenix, Arizona, United States at women-founded companies. Find roles that match your expertise at female-led businesses.
10 jobs
WASystems Test Engineer - Platform Verification - Phoenix, Arizona
Waabi·Phoenix, Arizona, United States (On-site)
Waabi
Phoenix, Arizona, United States (On-site)
7 days ago
WAPlatform Systems Engineer; Motion Planning and Control
Waabi·Phoenix, Arizona, United States (Hybrid)
Waabi
Phoenix, Arizona, United States (Hybrid)
$147.9–291.6K Yearly2 wk. ago
VASenior Software Engineer, Product Platform
Vanta·United States (Remote)
Vanta
United States (Remote)
$195–229K Yearly1 wk. ago
VASr. Backend Software Engineer, Integrations Platform
Vanta·United States (Remote)
Vanta
United States (Remote)
$195–229K Yearly1 wk. ago
VASenior Manager, AI Corporate Engineering
Vanta·United States (Remote)
Vanta
United States (Remote)
$210–247K Yearly2 wk. ago
WASystems Engineer, Platform Requirements and Verification
Waabi·United States + 1 more (Remote)
Waabi
United States + 1 more (Remote)
$140–190K Yearly7 days ago
VASenior Fullstack Software Engineer, Integrations Platform
Vanta·United States (Remote)
Vanta
United States (Remote)
$224–263K Yearly6 days ago
VASenior Software Engineer, Test Core
Vanta·United States (Remote)
Vanta
United States (Remote)
$195–229K Yearly21 hr. ago
VASenior Software Engineer, Developer Experience
Vanta·United States (Remote)
Vanta
United States (Remote)
$224–263K Yearly3 days ago
VA