- Home
- Jobs
- United Kingdom
- England
- London
- Sales Management
Sales Management jobs in London, England, United Kingdom at female-founded companies
Discover 6 Sales Management jobs in London, England, United Kingdom at women-founded companies. Find roles that match your expertise at female-led businesses.
Showing 1–6 jobs within of London
CLSales Manager - UK
ClassPass·London, England, United Kingdom (On-site)
ClassPass
London, England, United Kingdom (On-site)
1 mo. ago
SKSales and Operations Manager, Franchise- EMEA
SKIMS·London, England, United Kingdom (Hybrid)
SKIMS
London, England, United Kingdom (Hybrid)
2 wk. ago
SKSupervisor - Visual Merchandising - Regent Street, London
SKIMS·London, England, United Kingdom (On-site)
SKIMS
London, England, United Kingdom (On-site)
3 wk. ago
SKAssistant Store Leader- Customer Experience - Regents Street
SKIMS·London, England, United Kingdom (On-site)
SKIMS
London, England, United Kingdom (On-site)
3 wk. ago
SKSenior Director of Merchandising and Buying, EMEA
SKIMS·London, England, United Kingdom (On-site)
SKIMS
London, England, United Kingdom (On-site)
2 mo. ago
CL